BACKGROUND

Born 1976, NEW YORK
Birth Name
Joined Cherub
Family

DETAILS

Appearance
Likes
Dislikes
Cherub Career
Final Shirt Rank

Profile

Latest Facebook

Latest Twitter

@RobertMuchamore 26 Jun 2017 This is just SO gloriously dumb! twitter.com/sugarraybuzzar…