BACKGROUND

Born 1969, MOSCOW
Birth Name
Joined Cherub
Family

DETAILS

Appearance
Likes
Dislikes
Cherub Career
Final Shirt Rank

Profile

Latest Facebook

Latest Twitter

@RobertMuchamore 16 Nov 2017 A painting by Leonardo has sold for $450 million and he wasn't even the best artist among the Ninja Turtles.