BACKGROUND

Born 1990 LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA
Birth Name
Joined Cherub
Family

DETAILS

Appearance
Likes
Dislikes
Cherub Career
Final Shirt Rank

Profile

Latest Facebook

Latest Twitter

@RobertMuchamore 22 Oct 2017 Cool Porto cafe has chairs named after the worlds greatest authors https://t.co/diE34HgtRb